Brothers

 

Undergraduate Brothers 

Rho – Spring 2018

  • Will Davis
  • Alex Dutt
  • Andrew Fiedler
  • Christopher Fthenos
  • Austin Kirby
  • Alexander (AJ) Palmer
  • Trevor Pruitt
  • Travis Rocha
  • Kyle Shope
  • Tyler Taneyhill
  • Zach Washburn
  • Ethan Zavacky (Fundraising Chair)

Pi – Fall 2017

  • Hunter Bartlett (Recruitment Chair)
  • Joe Kriviski
  • Oscar Manosalvas
  • TJ Riley (Risk Management Chair)
  • Matt Sadosuk
  • Will Schmidt
  • Kasey Scott (New Member Educator)
  • Mike Villano (Assistant New Member Educator)

Omicron – Spring 2017

  • Alexander Brenton
  • Sean Brown (Thesauristes)
  • Sean Celli 
  • Spencer Charney 
  • Cole Cowher (Historian)
  • Thomas Cox
  • Julian Esquer-Perez
  • Luke Fernandez 
  • Nathan Gillispie
  • Brian Greeley
  • Austin Halter
  • Nate Harris (IFC Delegate)
  • Jason Holder
  • Matt Hoppe
  • Addison Hyatt 
  • Thomas Jenkins 
  • Niall Mahaney (Philanthropy Chair)
  • Brad Nelson (Health and Wellness Chair)
  • Mikael Nordlander
  • Cameron Ogren 
  • Luis Perez
  • Adam Sheldrick (Public Relations Chair)
  • Lyle Staufer
  • Tylor Woods

Xi – Fall 2016

  • Austin Heyman 
  • Christopher Sharman (Assistant Social Chair)

Nu – Spring 2016

  • Anthony Altman (Archon)
  • Clayton Arend (1st Angelos)
  • Andrew Billingsly (Academic Chair)
  • Alex Bolton (Grammateus)
  • Will Bruns (Social Chair)
  • Cameron Chestnut
  • Chad Kirkpatrick (2nd Angelos)
  • Chris Morales
  • Mickey Pedersen
  • Hunter Williamson

Mu – Fall 2015

  • Will Paschall 

Lambda – Spring 2015

  • Zachary Timmerman

Alumni Brothers

Founding Fathers – Fall 2008 to Fall 2010

  • Zach Ballard ’11
  • Chris Blades ’12
  • Matthew DeWorken ’12 (Alumni Board President)
  • Stephen Fellows ’10
  • Bejamin Gittinger ’11
  • Sarandis Kangelaris ’12
  • Paul Kerley ’11
  • Michael Lopez ’11
  • Alex Mangano ’11
  • George Miller ’11
  • Ryan Moore ’11
  • Colin Pearce ’11
  • Carey Priebe ’12
  • Noel Robinson ’12
  • George Ruddy ’11
  • David Smith ’11
  • Patrick Trant ’11
  • Andrew Villagran ’11

Alpha – Spring 2010

  • Anthony Ciotti ’11
  • Anton Bowman ’13
  • Austin Bring ’13
  • Jeffrey Darnell ’13
  • Kolby Hoover ’13
  • Mike Perez ’13
  • John Potthas ’13

Beta – Fall 2010

  • Matthew Batdorf ’12
  • Daniel Dodds ’12
  • Kevin Chewning ’13
  • Dan Cooney ’13
  • Kevin Covucci ’13
  • Brad Picciolo ’13
  • Talmadge Reed ’13
  • Richard Rosenfeld ’13
  • Hunter Torggler ’13

Gamma – Spring 2011

  • Joseph Delmontagne ’13
  • Patrick Driscoll ’13
  • Hunter Jones ’13
  • Chris Reilly ’13
  • Dimitri Sakellarides ’13
  • Anthony Baranik ’14
  • Matt Collins ’14
  • James McIntyre ’14
  • Brian Salazar Zamora ’14
  • Aidan Sharpley ’14

Delta – Fall 2011

  • Nick Mead ’14 (Alumni Board Vice President)
  • Frank Pelli Jr. ’14
  • Alex Voorhees ’14

Epsilon – Spring 2012

  • Erik Branting ’15
  • Alex Carrington ’15
  • Jamie Danehower ’15
  • Ian Evancho ’15
  • Tyler Hancock ’15
  • Patrick Hollyfield ’13
  • Alex Otten ’15
  • Dane Olsson ’15
  • Dwayne Palmer ’15
  • Chris Schemmel ’15
  • Chris Trapp ’15
  • Ben Wilder ’15

Zeta – Fall 2012

  • Brandon Cahill ’14
  • Michael Teos ’14
  • Seton Josephson ’15
  • Danny Keeven ’15
  • Alex Lawrence ’15
  • Ryan Poland ’15

Eta – Spring 2013

  • James Hilaris ’16
  • Jonathan Colb ’16
  • Taylor Byrd ’15
  • Shaq Brooks ’16 (Chapter Advisor)
  • Ben Buhl ’16
  • Josh Voelkel ’16
  • Andrew Mangiacarne ’16
  • Luke Vaughn ’16
  • Jason Benedict ’16
  • Faris Sleem ’16
  • Tyler Caskey ’16
  • Troy Keohane ’15

Theta – Fall 2013

  •  Brad Baker ’15
  • Nick Belden ’16
  • Hayden Blosser ’16
  • Richie Golinowski ’15
  • J.r Tulloch ’16

Iota – Spring 2014

  • D’lonte Somuah ’16
  • Tre Rose ’16
  • Joey Plesce ’16
  • Andrew Lamont ’16
  • Michael Dunn ’17
  • Ford Carmack ’17
  • Curtis Grady ’17
  • Jake Howard ’17
  • Austin Power ’17
  • Patrick Devens ’17
  • Marshall Segars ’17
  • Sam Lilly ’17
  • Brandon Keithley  ’17
  • Brian Heck ’17
  • Ryan Bennett ’17
  • Cameron Calfee ’17
  • JD Craft ’17
  • Alexander Goedeck ’17

Lambda – Spring 2015

  • Ryan Kurrle ’16 (Alumni Board Secretary)
  • Bryce Johnson ’16 (Alumni Board Treasurer)
  • Elliott Bostelman ’16
  • Sam Raimondo ’16
  • Jolsuan Ruiz ’17
  • Conal Jaeger ’17
  • Preston Beale ’18
  • Bradley McGuire ’18
  • Andrew Gilmore ’18
  • Connor Blazauskas ’18
  • Taylor Brinkley ’18
  • Xander van Beurden
  • Christopher Fabian ’18
  • Ryan Tracy ’18
  • Ben Perkins ’18
  • Justin Helou ’18
  • David Negrin ’18

Mu – Fall 2015

  • Jonathan Hood ’17
  • Tanner Bazemore ’18
  • Jonathan Castaneda 
  • Sebastian Glickman ’18
  • Justin Halter ’18
  • Alex Humphrey ’18
  • Ben Thompson ’18
  • Colin Zehrer ’18

Nu – Spring 2016

  • Nick Koustkous ’18
  • Jack McDermott ’18
  • Devin Clawson ’18
  • Rico Francis ’18
  • Johnny Bennett

Omicron – Spring 2017

  • Enoch Heath ’18

Sweethearts

  • Leanne Ferry ’11
  • Stephanie Colb ’13
  • Katie Pugh ’13
  • Emily Roman ’13
  • Paige Beck ’15
  • Rachel Grover ’15
  • Alyssa Sinclaire ’15
  • Jenny Pinkett ’18